Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olorex Deodorant Powder, Foot, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Talc, Sodium Bicarbonate, Fragrance, Benzethonium Chloride

Check Olorex Deodorant Powder, Foot, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olorex Deodorant Powder, Foot, Original is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Lactose Free? Olorex Deodorant Powder, Foot, Original | Spoonful