Is OLSON BAKING CO., LEMON CREAM CAKE SLICED Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND ACID), WHOLE EGGS, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEY (MILK), LEAVENING (SOKIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE,ALUMINUM SULFATE, SOKIUM BICARBONATE), WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT,NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, PROPYLENE GLUYCOL, MONOESTERS, MONO AND
Check OLSON BAKING CO., LEMON CREAM CAKE SLICED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLSON BAKING CO., LEMON CREAM CAKE SLICED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Seattle Sourdough Baking Company Bread Sliced Round Waterfront Sourdough - 24 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
General Mills Betty Crocker Whipped Cake Frosting Butter Cream 12oz Can
About this product
Snack · Slice


