Is Olymel Black Forrest Smoked Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pork, Water, Sea salt, Vinegar, Flavor, Cultured celery juice powder, Smoke flavor, Lemon juice concentrate, Spices, Smoke.
Check Olymel Black Forrest Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olymel Black Forrest Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


