Is Olymel Maple Flavour Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Olymel Maple Flavour Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking