Is Olymel Smoked Ham Black Forest Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Flavour, Fruit And Spice Extracts, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Smoke
Check Olymel Smoked Ham Black Forest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olymel Smoked Ham Black Forest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olymel Smoked Ham Black Forest is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishSnacking


