Is Olympia Provisions, Sausage Summer, 10 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Fat, Water, Salt, Less Than 2%: Spices, Dextrose, Garlic, Vinegar, Marjoram, Swiss Chard Powder, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Olympia Provisions, Sausage Summer, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympia Provisions, Sausage Summer, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olympia Provisions, Sausage Summer, 10 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking


