Is Olympian Labs Alpha Lipoic Coenzyme Q10 60 Veg Caps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coenzyme Q10 , Pure Crystalline Alpha Lipoic Acid . Other Ingredients : Vegetarian Capsule ( HPMC ) , Rice Flour , Microcrystalline Cellulose ( Plant Fiber ) , Silicon Dioxide , Ascorbyl Palmitate
Check Olympian Labs Alpha Lipoic Coenzyme Q10 60 Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympian Labs Alpha Lipoic Coenzyme Q10 60 Veg Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Olympian Labs Alpha Lipoic Coenzyme Q10 60 Veg Caps is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


