Is Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium , Calcium Phosphate , Caffeine , Other Ingredients : Microcrystalline Cellulose ( Plant Fiber ) , Stearic Acid ( Vegetable Grade ) , Silicon Dioxide , Magnesium Stearate , Vegetable Coating .
Check Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


