Is Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- plant fiber
plant fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium , Calcium Phosphate , Caffeine , Other Ingredients : Microcrystalline Cellulose ( Plant Fiber ) , Stearic Acid ( Vegetable Grade ) , Silicon Dioxide , Magnesium Stearate , Vegetable Coating .
Check Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Olympian Labs Caffeine 200 mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


