Is Olympian Labs Evening Primrose Oil Extra Strength -- 1300 mg - 60 Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water And Carob Extract Concentrate (Color)

Check Olympian Labs Evening Primrose Oil Extra Strength -- 1300 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympian Labs Evening Primrose Oil Extra Strength -- 1300 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Egg Free? Olympian Labs Evening Primrose Oil Extra Strength -- 1300 mg - 60 Softgels | Spoonful