Is Olympian Labs Lycopene -- 25 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsule (Hpmc), Rice Flour, Microcrystalline Cellulose (Plant Fiber), Silicon Dioxide, Ascorbyl Palmitate

Check Olympian Labs Lycopene -- 25 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympian Labs Lycopene -- 25 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Olympian Labs Lycopene -- 25 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful