Is Olympian Labs Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- plant fiber
plant fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Geletin Capsule, Rice Flour, Microcrystalline Cellulose (Plant Fiber), Silicon Dioxide, Ascorbyl Palimate
Check Olympian Labs Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympian Labs Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Olympian Labs Shark Cartilage -- 750 mg - 300 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


