Is Olympian Labs Ultimate Greens 8 in 1 Hemp Protein Vanilla Banana Berry Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Xylitol, Stevia (Stevia Rebaudiana), Extract, Fibersol
Check Olympian Labs Ultimate Greens 8 in 1 Hemp Protein Vanilla Banana Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympian Labs Ultimate Greens 8 in 1 Hemp Protein Vanilla Banana Berry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Olympian Labs Ultimate Greens 8 in 1 Hemp Protein Vanilla Banana Berry Flavor is available at 4 retailers
KrogerPick 'n SaveFry'sWalgreens
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


