Is Olympian Vanilla Twists Koulourakia 250g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Butter, Eggs, Sugar, Orange Juice, Vanilla Powder, Baking Powder, Orange Rind.

Check Olympian Vanilla Twists Koulourakia 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympian Vanilla Twists Koulourakia 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaCitrus
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking