Is Olympic Greek 100% Natural Ingredients Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Whole milk, skim milk, sugars (sugar, honey), water, milk protein, tapioca starch, natural flavour, pectin, concentrated lemon juice, active bacterial cultures. Contains milk.

Check Olympic Greek 100% Natural Ingredients Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Olympic Greek 100% Natural Ingredients Vanilla | Spoonful