No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Olympic Krema Yogurt Vanilla Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, Cream, Cane sugar, Skim milk powder, Active bacterial culture, Natural flavour.

Check Olympic Krema Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Olympic Krema Yogurt Vanilla | Spoonful