Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olympic Organic 2% Plain Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Partly Skimmed Milk From Grassfed Cows, Skim Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus, B, Lactis And Lactobacillus Paracasei), No Gelatine, No Gluten, No

Check Olympic Organic 2% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympic Organic 2% Plain Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Tree Nut Free? Olympic Organic 2% Plain Yogurt | Spoonful