Is Olympus greek style yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Milk Solids, and Yoghurt Cultures.

Check Olympus greek style yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping