Is Olyra Breakfast Biscuits Double Chocolate Cream Filled Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Flour (spelt, lupine, oat, barley), vegetable fats (sustainable palm oil, coconut oil), cane sugar, sunflower oil, corn starch, cocoa powder, dark chocolate, rice protein, hazelnut paste, agave inulin, natural flavorings, sunflower lecithin, flaxseed flour, baking soda, sea salt, lemon juice concentrate. Organic Contains: Wheat, Tree Nuts (hazelnuts).

Check Olyra Breakfast Biscuits Double Chocolate Cream Filled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go