Is Olyra Breakfast Biscuits, Fig Anise, On the Go Packs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flour (organic), whole grain spelt flour (organic), whole grain oat flour (organic), lupine (organic), whole grain barley flour (organic)), cane sugar (organic), sustainable palm oil (organic), figs (organic), honey (organic), baking soda, flaxseed flour (organic), sea salt, anise (organic), natural fig flavoring

Check Olyra Breakfast Biscuits, Fig Anise, On the Go Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olyra Breakfast Biscuits, Fig Anise, On the Go Packs is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Breakfast Item · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go