Is Olyra Fruit & Grain Bites Raspberry Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat and 1 ingredient could contain oat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Raspberry Filling (prebiotic Fibers (fos)*, Raspberries*, Apples*, Pectin*, Lemon Juice From Concentrate*, Apple Juice*, Barley*, Whole Grain Spelt*, Spelt*, Lupine*, Barley*, Oat*, Vegetable Fats (sustainable Palm*, Coconut Oil*), Cane Sugar*, Vinegar*, Natural Flavorings, Flaxseed Flour*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, Sea Salt. *organic) Contains Wheat.
Check Olyra Fruit & Grain Bites Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olyra Fruit & Grain Bites Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


