Is Olyra Raspberry Fruit & Grain Bites Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
- prebiotic fibers
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raspberry Filling (prebiotic Fibers (fos*), Raspberries*, Apples*, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Black Carrot Juice*), Whole Grain Flour* (spelt*, Lupine*, Barley*, Oat*), Vegetable Fats (sustainable Palm Oil*, Coconut Oil*), Cane Sugar*, Vinegar*, Natural Flavorings, Flaxseed Flour*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, Sea Salt. *organic Contains Wheat.
Check Olyra Raspberry Fruit & Grain Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olyra Raspberry Fruit & Grain Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


