Is Om Mushroom Powered Coffee Latte Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Sugar Powder, Organic Coffee Powder (made With 100% Arabica Coffee), Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Mycellated Oats. Made Without Eggs, Dairy, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Om Mushroom Powered Coffee Latte Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaBitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast