No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Om Mushroom Super Food Mushroom Coffee Blend Dietary Supplement Powder Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coffee Powder, Organic Myceliated Oats. Made Without Eggs, Dairy, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Om Mushroom Super Food Mushroom Coffee Blend Dietary Supplement Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Om Mushroom Super Food Mushroom Coffee Blend Dietary Supplement Powder is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Om Mushroom Super Food Mushroom Coffee Blend Dietary Supplement Powder | Spoonful