Is Om Mushroom Superfood Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lion's Mane (Hericium erinaceus) mycelial biomass and fruit body, cultured on organic whole oats (Avena sativa). Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Vegetable Juice (color).

Check Om Mushroom Superfood Lion's Mane Mushroom Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go