Is OM Mushroom Superfood Mushroom Coffee Blend, Organic - 10 pk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic myceliated oats
organic myceliated oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Proprietary Mushroom Powder Blend: Organic Lion's Mane (Hericium Erinaceus) Mycelial Biomass & Fruit Body, Organic Cordyceps (Cordyceps Militaris) Mycelial Biomass & Fruit Body, and Organic Turkey Tail (Trametes Versicolor) Mycelial Biomass and Primordia. Other Ingredients: Organic Coffee Powder, Organic Myceliated Oats.
Check OM Mushroom Superfood Mushroom Coffee Blend, Organic - 10 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OM Mushroom Superfood Mushroom Coffee Blend, Organic - 10 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
OM Mushroom Superfood Mushroom Coffee Blend, Organic - 10 pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


