Is OM Mushroom Superfoods Cordyceps Certified Organic Mushroom Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Certified Organic Mushroom Powder Blend, Organic Myceliated Oats.

Check OM Mushroom Superfoods Cordyceps Certified Organic Mushroom Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSmoothie