Is Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gluten Free Ingredients: Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Filtered Water, KY Bourbon Guajillo Pepper, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Celery Seed, Cinnamon, Kosher Oak Extract, Xanthan Gum.
Check Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


