Is Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Ingredients: Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Filtered Water, KY Bourbon Guajillo Pepper, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Celery Seed, Cinnamon, Kosher Oak Extract, Xanthan Gum.

Check Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep