Is Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Filtered Water, Ky Bourbon Guajillo Pepper, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Celery Seed, Cinnamon, Kosher Oak Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oma & Popies Drunk Uncle Marinade - 14.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDipping


