Is Oma & Popies Ja Makin Me Crazy Marinade - 14.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Filtered Water, Pineapple In Natural Juice, Guajillo Pepper, Sea Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Lemon Pepper, Thyme Celery Seed, Chipotle, Cumin, Turmeric, All Spice, Ginger, Cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg, Xanthan Gum
Check Oma & Popies Ja Makin Me Crazy Marinade - 14.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oma & Popies Ja Makin Me Crazy Marinade - 14.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingMeal Prep


