Is Omaha Steak Original Beef Jerky - 2.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, sweetener (refinery syrup, honey), brown sugar, salt, contains 2% or less of: spices, cherry powder, vegetable powder (celery powder, sea salt), onion, garlic
Check Omaha Steak Original Beef Jerky - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Omaha Steak Original Beef Jerky - 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Omaha Steak Original Beef Jerky - 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


