Is O'Mara's Wine, Irish Country Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dessert Wine With Cream, Natural Flavors And Caramel Color Added
Check O'Mara's Wine, Irish Country Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Mara's Wine, Irish Country Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O'Mara's Wine, Irish Country Cream is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


