Is Oma's Choice Kettle Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL (COCONUT OIL, BETA CAROTENE (ADDED FOR COLOR]), SUGAR, SALT

Check Oma's Choice Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go