Is OMEGA-3 1000 MG - 120 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Dha, Epa, Other Omega-3s, Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water), Natural Lemon Flavour, Vitamin E, Rosemary Extract

Check OMEGA-3 1000 MG - 120 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OMEGA-3 1000 MG - 120 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go