Is Omega-3 Blend Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEPTITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS), RAISINS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SALT.

Check Omega-3 Blend Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go