Is OMEGA-3 CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS SNACK MIX, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE {COLOR}), WALNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS.

Check OMEGA-3 CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS SNACK MIX, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping