Is Omega-3 DHA Dietary Supplement Gummy Fish Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose (Sugar), Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carrot And Blueberry Juices, Black Carrot Juice Extract, Turmeric (Cucuma Longa), Color, Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid
Check Omega-3 DHA Dietary Supplement Gummy Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Omega-3 DHA Dietary Supplement Gummy Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
Where to buy
Omega-3 DHA Dietary Supplement Gummy Fish is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


