Is OMEGA-3 MIX CASHEWS, WALNUTS, RAISINS, CINNAMON APPLE PIECES WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT, OMEGA-3 MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, WALNUTS, RAISINS, DRIED APPLE PIECES (APPLES, SUGAR, CINNAMON), PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check OMEGA-3 MIX CASHEWS, WALNUTS, RAISINS, CINNAMON APPLE PIECES WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT, OMEGA-3 MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? OMEGA-3 MIX CASHEWS, WALNUTS, RAISINS, CINNAMON APPLE PIECES WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT, OMEGA-3 MIX | Spoonful