Is Omega 3 Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omega - 3 Fortified Cranberries (Cranberry Seed Oil, Sugar), Roasted Almonds (Roasted In Peanut, Canola Oil), Raw Walnuts, Raw Pecans, Raw Pistachio Kernels, Raw Pumpkin Seeds

Check Omega 3 Mix against your own diets in the app.