Is Omega 3 White Eggs, Large Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omega 3 Eggs

Check Omega 3 White Eggs, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Omega 3 White Eggs, Large is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsValuemart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep