Is Omega 3 White Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Omega 3 White Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Omega 3 White Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Omega 3 White Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking


