Is OMEGA-3 WILD PACIFIC SALMON, OMEGA-3 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK SALMON
Check OMEGA-3 WILD PACIFIC SALMON, OMEGA-3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA-3 WILD PACIFIC SALMON, OMEGA-3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Real Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 15 oz
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCooking


