Is OMEGA 800 - 60 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Total Fat, Fish Oil (Anchovy And Sardine), Yeilding, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Fish Gelatin (Tilapia), Glycerin, Purified Water, Natural Orange Flavour, Natural Mixed Tocopherols
Check OMEGA 800 - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA 800 - 60 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Real Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 15 oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Squeeze Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 11.5 oz
GourmetNut Power Up Trail Mix, Mega Omega Trail Mix 26 oz
Where to buy
OMEGA 800 - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


