Is OMEGA COMPLETE SUPER KRILL 300MG - 75 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Antarctic Krill Oil (Euphausia Superba, Whole Body Krill), Providing Omega-3 Ty Acids, Eicosapentaenoic Acid (Epa), Docosahexaenoic Acid (Dha), Phospholipids, Esterfied Astaxanthin, Gelatin, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Natural Flavour (Cherry Vanilla)
Check OMEGA COMPLETE SUPER KRILL 300MG - 75 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA COMPLETE SUPER KRILL 300MG - 75 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OMEGA COMPLETE SUPER KRILL 300MG - 75 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


