Is OMEGA COMPLETE ULTRA STRENGTH SUPER KRILL 1000MG - 30 SOFTGELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Antarctic Krill Oil (Euphausia Superba, Whole Body Krill), Providing Omega-3 Ty Acids, Eicosapentaenoic Acid (Epa), Docosahexaenoic Acid (Dha), Phospholipids, Esterfied Astaxanthin, Gelatin, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Natural Flavour (Cherry Vanilla)
Check OMEGA COMPLETE ULTRA STRENGTH SUPER KRILL 1000MG - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA COMPLETE ULTRA STRENGTH SUPER KRILL 1000MG - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Chewable Tablets
GSK Gas-X Simethicone Extra Strength Softgels
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Tums Calcium Carbonate Antacid Peppermint Ultra Strength 1000 Chewable Tablets
Where to buy
OMEGA COMPLETE ULTRA STRENGTH SUPER KRILL 1000MG - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Unknown


