Is OMEGA SUPER 800 - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Sardine And Anchovy), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Omega-3, Dha (Docosahexanoic Acid), Natural Lemon Flavour, Rosemary Extract, Mixed Tocopherols, Gelatin
Check OMEGA SUPER 800 - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA SUPER 800 - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OMEGA SUPER 800 - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


