Is OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Sardine And Mackeral Body Oil), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Gelatin, Glycerin, Canola Oil, Natural Rosemary Flavour, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (Soy And Sunflower), Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid
Check OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Softgel


