Is OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovy, Sardine And Mackeral Body Oil), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Gelatin, Glycerin, Canola Oil, Natural Rosemary Flavour, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (Soy And Sunflower), Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid
Check OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OMEGA3 (FORMERLY O3MEGA) - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


