Is OMEGA3+ JOY (ORANGE) (FORMERLY O3MEGA+ JOY) - 200ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
In A Base Of Natural Vitamin E And Rosemary:, Epa-rich Triple Fish Oil Concentrate (From Anchovy, Sardines And Mackerel), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexenoic Acid), Natural Flavour Blend, Natural Orange And Vanilla Flavours, Natural Vitamin E, Rosemary Extract And Mixed Tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Citric Acid
Check OMEGA3+ JOY (ORANGE) (FORMERLY O3MEGA+ JOY) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGA3+ JOY (ORANGE) (FORMERLY O3MEGA+ JOY) - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
OMEGA3+ JOY (ORANGE) (FORMERLY O3MEGA+ JOY) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


